The Robbie
Mens U18 U17/18 Boys
Bracket A
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  2          AYSC AURORA STINGERS  2 
  INTER FC 96/97  3          EAST YORK UNITED  0 
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  1          EAST YORK UNITED  1 
  INTER FC 96/97  4          AYSC AURORA STINGERS  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  0          INTER FC 96/97  1 
  AYSC AURORA STINGERS  0          EAST YORK UNITED  0 
  INTER FC 96/97  1          LAKESHORE RANGERS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: INTER FC 96/97 (IL)   3300809
 2: MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)   3021342
 3: EAST YORK UNITED (TBA)   3021142
 4: AYSC AURORA STINGERS (CND)   3021262

Bracket B
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  WHITBY IROQUOIS 96A M  2          OSHAWA TURULS RAGE  0 
  MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS  3          BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS  0 
  WHITBY IROQUOIS 96A M  2          BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS  0 
  MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS  1          OSHAWA TURULS RAGE  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  WHITBY IROQUOIS 96A M  0          MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS  2 
  BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS  3          OSHAWA TURULS RAGE  0 
  MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS  2          NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C.  1 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  LAKESHORE RANGERS  0          MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS (JAM)   3300609
 2: WHITBY IROQUOIS 96A M (CND)   3201426
 3: BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS (CND)   3102353
 4: OSHAWA TURULS RAGE ()   3003060

Bracket C
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  CALGARY FOOTHILLS BOYS 97  0          NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C.  1 
  AJAX FC 96B WHITE  2          WATERLOO MINOR SOCCER WATERLOO UNITED 96B  0 
  CALGARY FOOTHILLS BOYS 97  2          WATERLOO MINOR SOCCER WATERLOO UNITED 96B  0 
  AJAX FC 96B WHITE  1          NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C.  3 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  WATERLOO MINOR SOCCER WATERLOO UNITED 96B  0          NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C.  2 
  CALGARY FOOTHILLS BOYS 97  4          AJAX FC 96B WHITE  0 
  MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS  2          NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C.  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C. (CND)   3300619
 2: CALGARY FOOTHILLS BOYS 97 (CND)   3201616
 3: AJAX FC 96B WHITE (CND)   3102373
 4: WATERLOO MINOR SOCCER WATERLOO UNITED 96B ()   3003060

Bracket D
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  NEPEAN HOTSPURS U17L3  0          RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS WHITE  1 
  LAKESHORE RANGERS  0          CUMBERLAND UNITED CUMBERLAND COBRAS  0 
  NEPEAN HOTSPURS U17L3  0          CUMBERLAND UNITED CUMBERLAND COBRAS  0 
  LAKESHORE RANGERS  2          RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS WHITE  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS WHITE  0          CUMBERLAND UNITED CUMBERLAND COBRAS  4 
  NEPEAN HOTSPURS U17L3  1          LAKESHORE RANGERS  3 
  INTER FC 96/97  1          LAKESHORE RANGERS  2 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  LAKESHORE RANGERS  0          MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: LAKESHORE RANGERS ()   3210517
 2: CUMBERLAND UNITED CUMBERLAND COBRAS (CND)   3120405
 3: RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS WHITE (CND)   3102163
 4: NEPEAN HOTSPURS U17L3 (TBA)   3012141

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Bracket A - 6/28/2014
#099 
12:45 PM
MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)2AYSC AURORA STINGERS (CND)2Cherry Beach #1
#100 
12:45 PM
INTER FC 96/97 (IL)3EAST YORK UNITED (TBA)0Cherry Beach #2
#097 
5:45 PM
MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)1EAST YORK UNITED (TBA)1Cherry Beach #1
#098 
5:45 PM
INTER FC 96/97 (IL)4AYSC AURORA STINGERS (CND)0Cherry Beach #2
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Bracket B - 6/28/2014
#103 
10:15 AM
WHITBY IROQUOIS 96A M (CND)2OSHAWA TURULS RAGE ()0Cherry Beach #1
#104 
10:15 AM
MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS (JAM)3BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS (CND)0Cherry Beach #2
#105 
3:15 PM
WHITBY IROQUOIS 96A M (CND)2BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS (CND)0Cherry Beach #1
#106 
3:15 PM
MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS (JAM)1OSHAWA TURULS RAGE ()0Cherry Beach #2
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Bracket C - 6/28/2014
#109 
9:00 AM
CALGARY FOOTHILLS BOYS 97 (CND)0NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C. (CND)1Cherry Beach #1
#110 
9:00 AM
AJAX FC 96B WHITE (CND)2WATERLOO MINOR SOCCER WATERLOO UNITED 96B ()0Cherry Beach #2
#111 
2:00 PM
CALGARY FOOTHILLS BOYS 97 (CND)2WATERLOO MINOR SOCCER WATERLOO UNITED 96B ()0Cherry Beach #1
#112 
2:00 PM
AJAX FC 96B WHITE (CND)1NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C. (CND)3Cherry Beach #2
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Bracket D - 6/28/2014
#117 
11:30 AM
NEPEAN HOTSPURS U17L3 (TBA)0RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS WHITE (CND)1Cherry Beach #1
#118 
11:30 AM
LAKESHORE RANGERS ()0CUMBERLAND UNITED CUMBERLAND COBRAS (CND)0Cherry Beach #2
#115 
4:30 PM
NEPEAN HOTSPURS U17L3 (TBA)0CUMBERLAND UNITED CUMBERLAND COBRAS (CND)0Cherry Beach #1
#116 
4:30 PM
LAKESHORE RANGERS ()2RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS WHITE (CND)0Cherry Beach #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Bracket A - 6/29/2014
#101 
9:00 AM
MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)0INTER FC 96/97 (IL)1Cherry Beach #1
#102 
10:15 AM
AYSC AURORA STINGERS (CND)0EAST YORK UNITED (TBA)0Cherry Beach #1
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Bracket B - 6/29/2014
#107 
11:30 AM
WHITBY IROQUOIS 96A M (CND)0MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS (JAM)2Cherry Beach #1
#108 
12:45 PM
BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS (CND)3OSHAWA TURULS RAGE ()0Cherry Beach #2
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Bracket C - 6/29/2014
#114 
11:30 AM
WATERLOO MINOR SOCCER WATERLOO UNITED 96B ()0NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C. (CND)2Cherry Beach #2
#113 
12:45 PM
CALGARY FOOTHILLS BOYS 97 (CND)4AJAX FC 96B WHITE (CND)0Cherry Beach #1
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Bracket D - 6/29/2014
#120 
9:00 AM
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS WHITE (CND)0CUMBERLAND UNITED CUMBERLAND COBRAS (CND)4Cherry Beach #2
#119 
10:15 AM
NEPEAN HOTSPURS U17L3 (TBA)1LAKESHORE RANGERS ()3Cherry Beach #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Playoffs - 6/29/2014
#284 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
INTER FC 96/97 (IL)1LAKESHORE RANGERS ()2Cherry Beach #1
#285 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:15 PM
MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS (JAM)2NORTH YORK COSMOS S.C, NORTH YORK COSMOS F.C. (CND)1Cherry Beach #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U18 U17/18 Boys - Playoffs - 6/30/2014
#286 
Playoffs
Final
7:00 PM
LAKESHORE RANGERS ()0MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC MONTEGO BAY ALL STARS (JAM)1Birchmount Stadium #1



12/31/2014 11:26:53 AM