The Robbie
Girls U16 U16 Girls
Bracket A
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  LONDON PORTUGUESE DRAGONS FC  0          EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS  1 
  CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998  1          PENFIELD STRIKERS SC INTENSITY  2 
  LONDON PORTUGUESE DRAGONS FC  3          PENFIELD STRIKERS SC INTENSITY  1 
  CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998  0          EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS  1 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  LONDON PORTUGUESE DRAGONS FC  1          CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998  3 
  PENFIELD STRIKERS SC INTENSITY  0          EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS  1 
  EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS  1          SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS  0 
  CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998  0          CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98  1 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS  3          CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS (CND)   3300309
 2: CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998 ()   3102443
 3: LONDON PORTUGUESE DRAGONS FC ()   3102453
 4: PENFIELD STRIKERS SC INTENSITY (NYW)   3102353

Bracket B
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS  0          KUSC U16 GAUTHIER  0 
  LAKESHORE SC  1          CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98  3 
  SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS  0          CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98  0 
  LAKESHORE SC  1          KUSC U16 GAUTHIER  3 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS  3          LAKESHORE SC  0 
  CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98  2          KUSC U16 GAUTHIER  1 
  EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS  1          SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS  0 
  CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998  0          CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98  1 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS  3          CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98 (CND)   3210527
 2: SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS (CND)   3120305
 3: KUSC U16 GAUTHIER (CND)   3111434
 4: LAKESHORE SC (CND)   3003290

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Girls - Bracket A - 6/28/2014
#318 
9:00 AM
LONDON PORTUGUESE DRAGONS FC ()0EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS (CND)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#319 
10:15 AM
CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998 ()1PENFIELD STRIKERS SC INTENSITY (NYW)2L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#320 
2:00 PM
LONDON PORTUGUESE DRAGONS FC ()3PENFIELD STRIKERS SC INTENSITY (NYW)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#321 
3:15 PM
CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998 ()0EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS (CND)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
Girls U16 U16 Girls - Bracket B - 6/28/2014
#324 
11:30 AM
SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS (CND)0KUSC U16 GAUTHIER (CND)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#325 
12:45 PM
LAKESHORE SC (CND)1CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98 (CND)3L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#326 
4:30 PM
SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS (CND)0CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98 (CND)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#327 
5:45 PM
LAKESHORE SC (CND)1KUSC U16 GAUTHIER (CND)3L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Girls - Bracket A - 6/29/2014
#322 
9:00 AM
LONDON PORTUGUESE DRAGONS FC ()1CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998 ()3L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#323 
10:15 AM
PENFIELD STRIKERS SC INTENSITY (NYW)0EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS (CND)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
Girls U16 U16 Girls - Bracket B - 6/29/2014
#328 
11:30 AM
SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS (CND)3LAKESHORE SC (CND)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#329 
12:45 PM
CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98 (CND)2KUSC U16 GAUTHIER (CND)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Girls - Playoffs - 6/29/2014
#330 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS (CND)1SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD YOUTH SCARBOROUGH BLIZZARD JETS (CND)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
#331 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
CUSC COBRA GIRLS 1998 ()0CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98 (CND)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Girls - Playoffs - 6/30/2014
#332 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAST YORK BLUE DEVILS (CND)3CHINOOKS CHINOOK UNITED 98 (CND)0Birchmount Stadium #1



12/31/2014 11:28:19 AM