The Robbie
Boys U16 U16 Boys
Bracket A
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  KITCHENER 98A  5          BARRIE FC B98B  0 
  BRAMPTON YOUTH BRAMPTON BLAST 98A  1          RVDL 99 LIONS  1 
  KITCHENER 98A  5          RVDL 99 LIONS  0 
  BRAMPTON YOUTH BRAMPTON BLAST 98A  9          BARRIE FC B98B  1 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  KITCHENER 98A  2          BRAMPTON YOUTH BRAMPTON BLAST 98A  0 
  RVDL 99 LIONS  0          BARRIE FC B98B  0 
  KITCHENER 98A  3          OAKVILLE BOYS B  0 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  KITCHENER 98A  2          MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: KITCHENER 98A (CND)   33001209
 2: BRAMPTON YOUTH BRAMPTON BLAST 98A ()   31111044
 3: RVDL 99 LIONS (CND)   3021162
 4: BARRIE FC B98B (TBA)   30121141

Bracket B
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS  4          MISSISSAUGA FALCONS  1 
  BARRIE FC U16 BOYS A  4          WEST ROUGE TITANS  0 
  MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS  1          WEST ROUGE TITANS  0 
  BARRIE FC U16 BOYS A  2          MISSISSAUGA FALCONS  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  BARRIE FC U16 BOYS A  2          MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS  3 
  MISSISSAUGA FALCONS  0          WEST ROUGE TITANS  1 
  MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS  3          FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M  0 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  KITCHENER 98A  2          MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS ()   3300839
 2: BARRIE FC U16 BOYS A (CND)   3201836
 3: WEST ROUGE TITANS ()   3102153
 4: MISSISSAUGA FALCONS (CND)   3003170

Bracket C
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  KITCHENER SPIRIT U16 BOYS B  0          CHERRY BEACH CB TORONTO UNITED  0 
  FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M  1          G.S.S.C. SUDBURY IMPACT  0 
  KITCHENER SPIRIT U16 BOYS B  2          G.S.S.C. SUDBURY IMPACT  2 
  FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M  1          CHERRY BEACH CB TORONTO UNITED  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  KITCHENER SPIRIT U16 BOYS B  0          FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M  2 
  G.S.S.C. SUDBURY IMPACT  3          CHERRY BEACH CB TORONTO UNITED  1 
  MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS  3          FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M ()   3300409
 2: G.S.S.C. SUDBURY IMPACT ()   3111544
 3: KITCHENER SPIRIT U16 BOYS B ()   3021242
 4: CHERRY BEACH CB TORONTO UNITED ()   3012141

Bracket D
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  KINGSTON UNITED BU16 L3  1          KNSC BLUE  2 
  CROWN TRACE FOOTBALL CROWN TRACE FC  0          OAKVILLE BOYS B  0 
  KINGSTON UNITED BU16 L3  0          OAKVILLE BOYS B  3 
  CROWN TRACE FOOTBALL CROWN TRACE FC  1          KNSC BLUE  2 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  OAKVILLE BOYS B  2          KNSC BLUE  0 
  KINGSTON UNITED BU16 L3  1          CROWN TRACE FOOTBALL CROWN TRACE FC  2 
  KITCHENER 98A  3          OAKVILLE BOYS B  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: OAKVILLE BOYS B (CND)   3210507
 2: KNSC BLUE ()   3201446
 3: CROWN TRACE FOOTBALL CROWN TRACE FC (TRI)   3111334
 4: KINGSTON UNITED BU16 L3 ()   3003270

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Bracket A - 6/28/2014
#390 
9:00 AM
KITCHENER 98A (CND)5BARRIE FC B98B (TBA)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
#391 
9:00 AM
BRAMPTON YOUTH BRAMPTON BLAST 98A ()1RVDL 99 LIONS (CND)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
#392 
12:45 PM
KITCHENER 98A (CND)5RVDL 99 LIONS (CND)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
#393 
12:45 PM
BRAMPTON YOUTH BRAMPTON BLAST 98A ()9BARRIE FC B98B (TBA)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Bracket B - 6/28/2014
#397 
9:00 AM
MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS ()4MISSISSAUGA FALCONS (CND)1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #4
#396 
10:15 AM
BARRIE FC U16 BOYS A (CND)4WEST ROUGE TITANS ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #4
#399 
2:00 PM
MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS ()1WEST ROUGE TITANS ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
#398 
3:15 PM
BARRIE FC U16 BOYS A (CND)2MISSISSAUGA FALCONS (CND)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #4
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Bracket C - 6/28/2014
#402 
10:15 AM
KITCHENER SPIRIT U16 BOYS B ()0CHERRY BEACH CB TORONTO UNITED ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
#403 
10:15 AM
FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M ()1G.S.S.C. SUDBURY IMPACT ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
#404 
2:00 PM
KITCHENER SPIRIT U16 BOYS B ()2G.S.S.C. SUDBURY IMPACT ()2L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #4
#405 
2:00 PM
FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M ()1CHERRY BEACH CB TORONTO UNITED ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Bracket D - 6/28/2014
#408 
11:30 AM
KINGSTON UNITED BU16 L3 ()1KNSC BLUE ()2L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
#409 
11:30 AM
CROWN TRACE FOOTBALL CROWN TRACE FC (TRI)0OAKVILLE BOYS B (CND)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
#410 
3:15 PM
KINGSTON UNITED BU16 L3 ()0OAKVILLE BOYS B (CND)3L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
#411 
3:15 PM
CROWN TRACE FOOTBALL CROWN TRACE FC (TRI)1KNSC BLUE ()2L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Bracket A - 6/29/2014
#394 
9:00 AM
KITCHENER 98A (CND)2BRAMPTON YOUTH BRAMPTON BLAST 98A ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
#395 
9:00 AM
RVDL 99 LIONS (CND)0BARRIE FC B98B (TBA)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Bracket B - 6/29/2014
#400 
11:30 AM
BARRIE FC U16 BOYS A (CND)2MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS ()3L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
#401 
11:30 AM
MISSISSAUGA FALCONS (CND)0WEST ROUGE TITANS ()1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Bracket C - 6/29/2014
#406 
10:15 AM
KITCHENER SPIRIT U16 BOYS B ()0FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M ()2L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #2
#407 
10:15 AM
G.S.S.C. SUDBURY IMPACT ()3CHERRY BEACH CB TORONTO UNITED ()1L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Bracket D - 6/29/2014
#413 
9:00 AM
OAKVILLE BOYS B (CND)2KNSC BLUE ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #4
#412 
10:15 AM
KINGSTON UNITED BU16 L3 ()1CROWN TRACE FOOTBALL CROWN TRACE FC (TRI)2L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Playoffs - 6/29/2014
#414 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
KITCHENER 98A (CND)3OAKVILLE BOYS B (CND)0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
#415 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS ()3FCCHALLENGER-MIRABEL 98M ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 U16 Boys - Playoffs - 6/30/2014
#416 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
KITCHENER 98A (CND)2MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA99-CATALANS ()0Birchmount Stadium #1



12/31/2014 11:26:30 AM