The Robbie
Boys U15 U15 Boys
Bracket A
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15  8          N.S.S.C NSSC ATTACK CESL  0 
  KITCHENER SPIRIT  2          MALTON UNITED  0 
  KITCHENER SPIRIT  7          N.S.S.C NSSC ATTACK CESL  0 
  MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15  5          MALTON UNITED  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15  1          KITCHENER SPIRIT  1 
  MALTON UNITED  4          N.S.S.C NSSC ATTACK CESL  0 
  WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE  3          MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15  2 
  KITCHENER SPIRIT  1          OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15 ()   32101417
 2: KITCHENER SPIRIT ()   32101017
 3: MALTON UNITED (CND)   3102473
 4: N.S.S.C NSSC ATTACK CESL (TBA)   30030190

Bracket B
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999  2          BELLEVILLE YOUTH BELLEVILLE COMETS BU15  1 
  MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA2000-CATALANS  2          NORTH MISSISSAUGA NMSC PANTHERS B99  1 
  OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999  3          NORTH MISSISSAUGA NMSC PANTHERS B99  0 
  MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA2000-CATALANS  2          BELLEVILLE YOUTH BELLEVILLE COMETS BU15  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999  2          MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA2000-CATALANS  1 
  NORTH MISSISSAUGA NMSC PANTHERS B99  1          BELLEVILLE YOUTH BELLEVILLE COMETS BU15  2 
  KITCHENER SPIRIT  1          OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999  2 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE  4          OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999 ()   3300729
 2: MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA2000-CATALANS (TBA)   3201536
 3: BELLEVILLE YOUTH BELLEVILLE COMETS BU15 ()   3102353
 4: NORTH MISSISSAUGA NMSC PANTHERS B99 ()   3003270

Bracket C
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  NOR'WEST ARSENAL  2          WATERLOO MINOR WATERLOO UNITED BLACK ACES  0 
  NORTH TORONTO SC NITROS  1          WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE  1 
  NOR'WEST ARSENAL  1          WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE  2 
  NORTH TORONTO SC NITROS  5          WATERLOO MINOR WATERLOO UNITED BLACK ACES  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  NOR'WEST ARSENAL  3          NORTH TORONTO SC NITROS  2 
  WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE  4          WATERLOO MINOR WATERLOO UNITED BLACK ACES  1 
  WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE  3          MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15  2 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE  4          OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE ()   3210737
 2: NOR'WEST ARSENAL ()   3201646
 3: NORTH TORONTO SC NITROS (CND)   3111844
 4: WATERLOO MINOR WATERLOO UNITED BLACK ACES ()   30031110

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 U15 Boys - Bracket A - 6/28/2014
#424 
11:30 AM
MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15 ()8N.S.S.C NSSC ATTACK CESL (TBA)0Major Abbas Ali #1
#425 
11:30 AM
KITCHENER SPIRIT ()2MALTON UNITED (CND)0Major Abbas Ali #2
#427 
2:00 PM
KITCHENER SPIRIT ()7N.S.S.C NSSC ATTACK CESL (TBA)0Major Abbas Ali #1
#426 
3:15 PM
MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15 ()5MALTON UNITED (CND)0Major Abbas Ali #1
Boys U15 U15 Boys - Bracket B - 6/28/2014
#430 
10:15 AM
OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999 ()2BELLEVILLE YOUTH BELLEVILLE COMETS BU15 ()1Major Abbas Ali #1
#431 
10:15 AM
MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA2000-CATALANS (TBA)2NORTH MISSISSAUGA NMSC PANTHERS B99 ()1Major Abbas Ali #2
#432 
12:45 PM
OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999 ()3NORTH MISSISSAUGA NMSC PANTHERS B99 ()0Major Abbas Ali #2
#433 
2:00 PM
MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA2000-CATALANS (TBA)2BELLEVILLE YOUTH BELLEVILLE COMETS BU15 ()0Major Abbas Ali #2
Boys U15 U15 Boys - Bracket C - 6/28/2014
#436 
9:00 AM
NOR'WEST ARSENAL ()2WATERLOO MINOR WATERLOO UNITED BLACK ACES ()0Major Abbas Ali #1
#437 
9:00 AM
NORTH TORONTO SC NITROS (CND)1WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE ()1Major Abbas Ali #2
#438 
12:45 PM
NOR'WEST ARSENAL ()1WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE ()2Major Abbas Ali #1
#439 
3:15 PM
NORTH TORONTO SC NITROS (CND)5WATERLOO MINOR WATERLOO UNITED BLACK ACES ()0Major Abbas Ali #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 U15 Boys - Bracket A - 6/29/2014
#428 
9:00 AM
MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15 ()1KITCHENER SPIRIT ()1Major Abbas Ali #1
#429 
10:15 AM
MALTON UNITED (CND)4N.S.S.C NSSC ATTACK CESL (TBA)0Major Abbas Ali #2
Boys U15 U15 Boys - Bracket B - 6/29/2014
#434 
10:15 AM
OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999 ()2MASTERS FUTBOL ACADEMY MFA2000-CATALANS (TBA)1Major Abbas Ali #1
#435 
11:30 AM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA NMSC PANTHERS B99 ()1BELLEVILLE YOUTH BELLEVILLE COMETS BU15 ()2Major Abbas Ali #2
Boys U15 U15 Boys - Bracket C - 6/29/2014
#440 
9:00 AM
NOR'WEST ARSENAL ()3NORTH TORONTO SC NITROS (CND)2Major Abbas Ali #2
#441 
11:30 AM
WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE ()4WATERLOO MINOR WATERLOO UNITED BLACK ACES ()1Major Abbas Ali #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 U15 Boys - Playoffs - 6/29/2014
#442 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE ()3MONTREAL IMPACT ACADEMY U15 ()2Major Abbas Ali #2
#443 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
KITCHENER SPIRIT ()1OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999 ()2Major Abbas Ali #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 U15 Boys - Playoffs - 6/30/2014
#444 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
WEXFORD SHOCKWAVE ()4OTTAWA GLOUCESTER SOCCER IMPACT GOLD 1999 ()1Birchmount Stadium #1



12/31/2014 11:26:04 AM