The Robbie
Boys U14 U14 Boys
Bracket A
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  WINDSOR FC NATIONALS  0          WOODBRIDGE SC STRIKERS B  1 
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  0          EAST YORK SPARTANS  0 
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  2          WOODBRIDGE SC STRIKERS B  0 
  WINDSOR FC NATIONALS  2          EAST YORK SPARTANS  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  WINDSOR FC NATIONALS  0          MARKHAM LIGHTNING  1 
  EAST YORK SPARTANS  1          WOODBRIDGE SC STRIKERS B  1 
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  1          AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14  0 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  1          DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)   3210307
 2: WOODBRIDGE SC STRIKERS B (CND)   3111234
 3: WINDSOR FC NATIONALS (CND)   3102223
 4: EAST YORK SPARTANS ()   3021132

Bracket B
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS  7          AJAX FC 2000 BOYS BLACK  0 
  OSU FORCE WHITE  0          YORK JETS S.C. YORK FIGHTER JETS 2000  2 
  DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS  3          YORK JETS S.C. YORK FIGHTER JETS 2000  0 
  OSU FORCE WHITE  5          AJAX FC 2000 BOYS BLACK  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS  5          OSU FORCE WHITE  0 
  YORK JETS S.C. YORK FIGHTER JETS 2000  9          AJAX FC 2000 BOYS BLACK  0 
  DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS  2          WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A  1 
Monday, June 30, 2014
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  1          DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS ()   33001509
 2: YORK JETS S.C. YORK FIGHTER JETS 2000 (CND)   32011136
 3: OSU FORCE WHITE (CND)   3102573
 4: AJAX FC 2000 BOYS BLACK ()   30030210

Bracket C
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  PICKERING POWER GREEN  2          WHITBY IROQUOIS WHITBY 2000B BOYS  0 
  WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A  2          AJAX FC 00B WHITE  1 
  PICKERING POWER GREEN  2          AJAX FC 00B WHITE  2 
  WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A  5          WHITBY IROQUOIS WHITBY 2000B BOYS  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  AJAX FC 00B WHITE  2          WHITBY IROQUOIS WHITBY 2000B BOYS  0 
  PICKERING POWER GREEN  1          WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A  2 
  DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS  2          WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A ()   3300929
 2: AJAX FC 00B WHITE (CND)   3111544
 3: PICKERING POWER GREEN (CND)   3111544
 4: WHITBY IROQUOIS WHITBY 2000B BOYS (CND)   3003090

Bracket D
Saturday, June 28, 2014
  CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA BOYS 00 ELITE  1          NORTH SCARBOROUGH 2000 ATTACK  1 
  AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14  1          A.G LONDON PHOENIX  1 
  CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA BOYS 00 ELITE  2          A.G LONDON PHOENIX  3 
  AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14  2          NORTH SCARBOROUGH 2000 ATTACK  0 
Sunday, June 29, 2014
  NORTH SCARBOROUGH 2000 ATTACK  0          A.G LONDON PHOENIX  2 
  CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA BOYS 00 ELITE  1          AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14  4 
  MARKHAM LIGHTNING  1          AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14 (CND)   3210727
 2: A.G LONDON PHOENIX ()   3210637
 3: CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA BOYS 00 ELITE ()   3012481
 4: NORTH SCARBOROUGH 2000 ATTACK (CND)   3012151

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Bracket A - 6/28/2014
#445 
10:15 AM
WINDSOR FC NATIONALS (CND)0WOODBRIDGE SC STRIKERS B (CND)1U of T #1
#446 
10:15 AM
MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)0EAST YORK SPARTANS ()0U of T #2
#448 
2:00 PM
MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)2WOODBRIDGE SC STRIKERS B (CND)0U of T #2
#447 
3:15 PM
WINDSOR FC NATIONALS (CND)2EAST YORK SPARTANS ()0U of T #1
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Bracket B - 6/28/2014
#451 
12:45 PM
DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS ()7AJAX FC 2000 BOYS BLACK ()0U of T #1
#452 
12:45 PM
OSU FORCE WHITE (CND)0YORK JETS S.C. YORK FIGHTER JETS 2000 (CND)2U of T #2
#453 
5:45 PM
DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS ()3YORK JETS S.C. YORK FIGHTER JETS 2000 (CND)0U of T #2
#454 
5:45 PM
OSU FORCE WHITE (CND)5AJAX FC 2000 BOYS BLACK ()0U of T #1
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Bracket C - 6/28/2014
#457 
11:30 AM
PICKERING POWER GREEN (CND)2WHITBY IROQUOIS WHITBY 2000B BOYS (CND)0U of T #1
#458 
11:30 AM
WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A ()2AJAX FC 00B WHITE (CND)1U of T #2
#459 
4:30 PM
PICKERING POWER GREEN (CND)2AJAX FC 00B WHITE (CND)2U of T #1
#460 
4:30 PM
WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A ()5WHITBY IROQUOIS WHITBY 2000B BOYS (CND)0U of T #2
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Bracket D - 6/28/2014
#465 
9:00 AM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA BOYS 00 ELITE ()1NORTH SCARBOROUGH 2000 ATTACK (CND)1U of T #1
#466 
9:00 AM
AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14 (CND)1A.G LONDON PHOENIX ()1U of T #2
#463 
2:00 PM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA BOYS 00 ELITE ()2A.G LONDON PHOENIX ()3U of T #1
#464 
3:15 PM
AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14 (CND)2NORTH SCARBOROUGH 2000 ATTACK (CND)0U of T #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Bracket A - 6/29/2014
#449 
9:00 AM
WINDSOR FC NATIONALS (CND)0MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)1U of T #1
#450 
12:45 PM
EAST YORK SPARTANS ()1WOODBRIDGE SC STRIKERS B (CND)1U of T #2
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Bracket B - 6/29/2014
#455 
10:15 AM
DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS ()5OSU FORCE WHITE (CND)0U of T #1
#456 
11:30 AM
YORK JETS S.C. YORK FIGHTER JETS 2000 (CND)9AJAX FC 2000 BOYS BLACK ()0U of T #2
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Bracket C - 6/29/2014
#462 
10:15 AM
AJAX FC 00B WHITE (CND)2WHITBY IROQUOIS WHITBY 2000B BOYS (CND)0U of T #2
#461 
11:30 AM
PICKERING POWER GREEN (CND)1WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A ()2U of T #1
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Bracket D - 6/29/2014
#468 
9:00 AM
NORTH SCARBOROUGH 2000 ATTACK (CND)0A.G LONDON PHOENIX ()2U of T #2
#467 
12:45 PM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA BOYS 00 ELITE ()1AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14 (CND)4U of T #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Playoffs - 6/29/2014
#469 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)1AJAX FC 2000 BOYS RED U14 (CND)0U of T #1
#470 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS ()2WEXFORD SC WEXFORD STINGERS A ()1U of T #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 U14 Boys - Playoffs - 6/30/2014
#471 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
MARKHAM LIGHTNING (CND)1DIXIESOCCER DIXIE ATHLETICS ()0L'Amoreaux Sports Complex #1



12/31/2014 11:25:20 AM